Rekordi

Disciplīna Vārds, uzvārds Rezultāts Gads Vieta
60 m (rokas)Sarmīte Šmeikste7,71986Rīga
100 m (rokas)Sarmīte Šmeikste11,91986Murjāņi
200 m (rokas)Sarmīte Šmeikste25,11985Murjāņi
200m (elektr.)Zane Liniņa26,842004Rīga
300m (telpās)
400 m (rokas)Zane Liniņa58,22000Aizpute
400 m (elektr.)Zane Liniņa58,742004Rīga
800 mŽanete Skutele02:21,01987Rīga
1000m (telpās)Aija Čača03:04,02006Rīga
1500 mAija Čača04:44,02003Aizpute
1500 m (telpās)Aija Čača04:46,02006Lietuva
2000m (telpās)Aija Čača06:42,02006Rīga
3000 mAija Čača10:29,02005Lietuva
2000 m kāvekļiAija Čača07:11,02005Rīga
3000 m kāvekļiAija Čača11:27,02005Rīga
Pusmaratons 21.0975 kmAnita Kažemāka01:17,02014Sigulda
Maratons 42,195 kmAnita Kažemāka39:57,02014Frankfurte
100 m/bAnna Zeile161985Rīga
400 m/bSanta Prikule01:06,02016Valmiera
Stafete 4x 100 mDaira Liniņa, Elīna Prikule, Zane Liniņa, Sabīne Šņepste50,82000Valmiera
AugstlēkšanaZane Liniņa1,73 m2003Ludza
TāllēkšanaSarmīte Šmeikste5,67 m1985Klaipēda
TrīssoļlēkšanaInga Mūrniece11,47 m2007Preiļi
Lodes grūšanaInāra Rutkovska11,58 m1983Rīga
Diska mešanaIlga Dūma35,22 m1967Rīga
Šķēpa mešana (600g)Oksana Jakovļeva34,50 m1999Preiļi
SeptiņcīņaAina Leikuce4271 punkti1981Aizkraukle
60 m (rokas)Dairis Rinčs6,72014Preiļi
60 m (elektronika)Dairis Rinčs6,982015Jēkabpils
100 m (rokas)Andrejs Soboļevs10,42002Valmiera
100 m (elektr.)Dairis Rinčs10,932013Liepāja
200 m (rokas)Juris Iļjins21,92000Daugavpils
200 m (rokas)Juris Nikiforovs21,92003Aizpute
200 m (elektr.)Dairis Rinčs21,992013Rīga
400 m (rokas)Juris Nikiforovs48,22002Daugavpils
400 m (elektr.)
800 m (rokas)Aldis Adamovičs01:59,91988Rīga
800 m (rokas)Intars Salenieks01:59,91999Rīga
800 m (elektr.)
1000 m (telpās)Toms Kunakovs02:37,22014Rīga
1500 mToms Kunakovs04:08,02013Rīga
1500 m (telpās)Toms Kunakovs04:01,62014Kuldīga
3000 mIvars Bečs09:11,01987Rīga
3000 mToms Kunakovs09:11,02011Rīga
3000 m (telpās)Toms Kunakovs08:37,82014Kuldīga
5000 mToms Kunakovs16:12,32016Valmiera
100 m/b (106,7)(elektr.))Vitālijs Jekimovs14,782005Igaunija
100 m/b (106,7) (rokas)Vitālijs Jekimovs15,12003Valmiera
400 m/b (rokas)Jānis Eglītis54,51983Rīga
400m/b (elektr.)Vitālijs Jekimovs54,422005Rīga
Stafete 4x 100 mMairis Cibulis, Juris Ņikiforovs, Andrejs Soboļevs, Juris Iļjins43,32001Preiļi
3000 m kāvekļiGuntis Pastors10:02,42016Ogre
5 km soļošanaAigars Salenieks20:39,01994Rīga
10 km soļošanaAigars Salenieks39,45,01997Talsi
20 km soļošanaAigars Salenieks1.25,451999Lietuva
50 km soļošanaNormunds Ivzāns4.13,251990Ogre
Pusmaratons 21.0975 kmAigars Salenieks01:18:082012Rēzekne
Maratons 42,195 kmAigars Salenieks47:00,02010Valmiera
AugstlēkšanaMāris Prikulis2,12 m2003Preiļi
TāllēkšanaDairis Rinčs7,76 m2017Rīga
TrīssoļlēkšanaJuris Iļjins15,87 m2000Rīga
KārtslēkšanaRūdolfs Vucāns5,052017Ogre
Lodes grūšanaJānis Māsāns17,19 m1992Rīga
Diska mešanaJānis Māsāns47,70 m1992Pērnava
Šķēpa mešana (šķēpa veca modele)Romāns Petrovs62,14 m1984Rīga
Šķēpa mešana (šķēpa jauna modele)Dainis Gorins51,512014Rīga
DesmitcīņaĀrijs Vucāns6739 punkti1986Rīga